Se informan las Designaciones Arbitrales correspondientes a la Ida de la Llave 1 de la COPA MX Clausura 2014.
Jornada 1
Correcaminos de la U.A.T. |
Puebla F.C. |
ESTADIO: Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura |
FECHA: 14/01/2014 |
HORA: 19:00 |
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Jonathan Hernandez Juarez |
ASISTENTE UNO: ERIC APONTE PONCE |
ASISTENTE DOS: Jose Ibrahim Martinez Chavarria |
CUARTO ARBITRO: Angel Monroy Bello |
ASESOR: Luis Ivan Alvarez Ituarte |
|
|
Lobos BUAP |
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz |
ESTADIO: Universitario BUAP |
FECHA: 14/01/2014 |
HORA: 19:00 |
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Jorge Luis Delgado Salas |
ASISTENTE UNO: Mario Nieves Reyes |
ASISTENTE DOS: Lixy Esperanza Enríquez Guerrero |
CUARTO ARBITRO: MARIO ALCÁNTARA GONZÁLEZ |
ASESOR: Mauricio Rafael Morales Ovalle |
|
|
Club Deportivo Estudiantes Tecos |
Dorados de Sinaloa |
ESTADIO: 3 de marzo |
FECHA:14/01/2014 |
HORA: 19:00 |
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Diego Montaño Robles |
ASISTENTE UNO: Alfredo David Riveroll Ribbon |
ASISTENTE DOS: Diego Mora Arellano |
CUARTO ARBITRO: Arturo Cruz Hurtado |
ASESOR: Antonio López Chávez |
|
|
Atlético San Luis |
Tigres de la U.A.N.L. |
ESTADIO: Alfonso Lastras Ramírez |
FECHA: 14/01/2014 |
HORA: 21:00 |
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Jesús Bisguerra Mendiola |
ASISTENTE UNO: José Angel Zazueta López |
ASISTENTE DOS: Jorge Gerardo Dávila Cervantes |
CUARTO ARBITRO: Oscar Bernardo Villagómez Gurria |
ASESOR: José de Jesús Torres Cornejo |
|
|
Rayados de Monterrey |
Estudiantes de Altamira |
ESTADIO:Tecnológico |
FECHA: 14/01/2014 |
HORA: 21:00 |
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Victor Bisguerra Mendiola |
ASISTENTE UNO: Juan Carlos Salinas Salinas |
ASISTENTE DOS: Juan Reyes Chávez |
CUARTO ARBITRO: Jesús Fabricio Morales Bojorquez |
ASESOR: Eduardo Muro Lobo |
|
|
Atlas |
Necaxa |
ESTADIO: Jalisco |
FECHA: 14/01/2014 |
HORA: 21:00 |
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Erick Yair Miranda Galindo |
ASISTENTE UNO: Jesús Sevilla Palafox |
ASISTENTE DOS: jimmy Acosta Montesinos |
CUARTO ARBITRO: Jorge Antonio Pérez Durán |
ASESOR: Raul Cuauhtemoc Reyes Rayas |
|
|
Jaguares de Chiapas |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca |
ESTADIO: Victor Manuel Reyna |
FECHA: 15/01/2014 |
HORA: 19:00 |
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Antony Zanjuampa Rojo |
ASISTENTE UNO: Miguel Angel Chua Ortiz |
ASISTENTE DOS: Oscar Ismael Martínez García |
CUARTO ARBITRO: Miguel Angel Flores Rodriguez |
ASESOR: Juan Carlos Bermudez Valdez |
|
|
Mérida FC |
Atlante |
ESTADIO: Carlos Iturralde Rivero |
FECHA: 15/01/2014 |
HORA: 19:00 |
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Obed Eliud Gómez Barreras |
ASISTENTE UNO: Miguel Ángel Reynoso Arce |
ASISTENTE DOS: Igor Itzsvan Flores Florian |
CUARTO ARBITRO: Eduardo Galvan Basulto |
ASESOR: Freddy Rene Sansores Carrillo |
|
|
Pachuca |
Cruz Azul Hidalgo |
ESTADIO: Hidalgo |
FECHA: 15/01/2014 |
HORA: 19:00 |
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Roberto Rios Jácome |
ASISTENTE UNO: José Santana Martínez |
ASISTENTE DOS: José Alfredo López Cruz |
CUARTO ARBITRO: Erim Ramírez Ulloa |
ASESOR: Jorge Eduardo Gasso Flores |
|
|
Celaya F.C. |
Gallos Blancos de Querétaro |
ESTADIO: Miguel Alemán Valdés |
FECHA: 15/01/2014 |
HORA: 21:00 |
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Fernando Hernandez Gomez |
ASISTENTE UNO: JOSE FRANCISCO BARRAZA LOBON |
ASISTENTE DOS: Eder Jesus Contreras Marquez |
CUARTO ARBITRO: Uriel Olvera Rios |
ASESOR: José Guadalupe Galván Sánchez |
|
|
Guadalajara |
Universidad de Guadalajara |
ESTADIO: Omnilife |
FECHA: 15/01/2014 |
HORA: 21:00 |
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Miguel Ángel Ayala Ramírez |
ASISTENTE UNO: Victor Hugo Romero Lupercio |
ASISTENTE DOS: Israel Valenciano Torres |
CUARTO ARBITRO: Jorge Isaac Rojas Castillo |
ASESOR: Pedro Rebollar León |
|
|
Delfines del Carmen |
Universidad Nacional |
ESTADIO: Unidad Deportiva Campus II de la UAC |
FECHA: 16/01/2014 |
HORA: 21:00 |
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Mauricio Martínez Figueroa |
ASISTENTE UNO: Israel Reyes García |
ASISTENTE DOS: Mauricio Moreno Celon |
CUARTO ARBITRO: Marco Antonio Ortiz Nava |
ASESOR: Arturo Velazquez Ramírez |
|
Comentarios Recientes